PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
02:55:07 |
37,92 |
2 |
KOPECKÝ Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
DEN |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MILETTE Laury |
BEL |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VAN HOUT Renée |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
JORDÁN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PINTAR Urška |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:27 |
|
22 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
23 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:27 |
|
24 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:27 |
|
25 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:27 |
|
26 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
00:27 |
|
27 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:27 |
|
28 |
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė |
LTU |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
00:27 |
|
29 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:27 |
|
30 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:27 |
|
31 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
00:27 |
|
32 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
USA |
Jan van Arckel |
00:27 |
|
33 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:27 |
|
34 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
00:27 |
|
35 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
36 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
37 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
38 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:27 |
|
39 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:27 |
|
40 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:27 |
|
41 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
00:27 |
|
42 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
00:27 |
|
43 |
BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
00:27 |
|
44 |
MUL Malwina |
CZE |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
00:27 |
|
45 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
46 |
MYALITSINA Yana |
POL |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
00:27 |
|
47 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
48 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:27 |
|
49 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
50 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
00:27 |
|
51 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
00:27 |
|
52 |
SUŠNIK Tjaša |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:27 |
|
53 |
SLÁMOVÁ Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
00:27 |
|
54 |
ENTIUS Nora |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
00:27 |
|
55 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
00:27 |
|
56 |
KNIJNENBURG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:27 |
|
57 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BLR |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
58 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie |
CAN |
MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
00:27 |
|
59 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:27 |
|
60 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
61 |
NYBROE Amalie Kvist |
CZE |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
00:27 |
|
62 |
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:27 |
|
63 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:27 |
|
64 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:27 |
|
65 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
00:27 |
|
66 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:27 |
|
67 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:27 |
|
68 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
00:27 |
|
69 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini |
GRE |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
00:27 |
|
70 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
71 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
00:27 |
|
72 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:41 |
|
73 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
00:27 |
|
74 |
SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:27 |
|
75 |
SCHAD Caroline Kirk |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
01:16 |
|
76 |
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
01:16 |
|
77 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
01:16 |
|
78 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
01:16 |
|
79 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
01:16 |
|
80 |
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
01:16 |
|
81 |
FIORIN Sara |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
01:16 |
|
82 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
01:16 |
|
83 |
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
01:16 |
|
84 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
00:27 |
|
85 |
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
02:19 |
|
86 |
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
02:19 |
|
87 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
02:19 |
|
88 |
ŠVRCKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
02:19 |
|
89 |
VAN MIDDENDORP Arenda |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
02:19 |
|
90 |
MYALITSINA Nika |
NED |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
02:19 |
|
91 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
02:19 |
|
92 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
02:19 |
|
93 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
02:19 |
|
94 |
SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
CZE |
MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
02:19 |
|
95 |
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
BLR |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
03:14 |
|
96 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
03:21 |
|
97 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
04:24 |
|
98 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
04:24 |
|
99 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
04:30 |
|
100 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
06:40 |
|
101 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
06:55 |
|
102 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
08:33 |
|
103 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
08:33 |
|
104 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
09:50 |
|
105 |
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
10:49 |
|
106 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
10:49 |
|
107 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
10:49 |
|
108 |
KOERNER Johanna Clausen |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
14:29 |
|
109 |
CLARET Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
14:29 |
|
110 |
ZEISE Miriam |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
21:50 |
|
111 |
MAYER Heather |
CZE |
Hutchinson - Brother |
23:32 |
|
112 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
23:32 |
|
113 |
POPELIER Lotte |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
23:32 |
|
DNF |
MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktoria |
CZE |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
|
|
DNF |
TORMENA Gaia |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CZE |
MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
|
|
DNS |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
|
|
DNS |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
|
|
OTL |
BOTTELEY Sian |
GBR |
Hutchinson - Brother |
|
|
OTL |
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
|
|
OTL |
MARSCHNEROVÁ Adriana |
POL |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
06:11:41 |
|
2 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
00:29 |
|
3 |
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
00:31 |
|
4 |
MUL Malwina |
CZE |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
00:55 |
|
5 |
KOPECKÝ Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
00:58 |
|
6 |
PINTAR Urška |
SLO |
Slovenia |
01:26 |
|
7 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
01:27 |
|
8 |
VAN HOUT Renée |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
01:29 |
|
9 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
01:31 |
|
10 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
DEN |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
01:37 |
|
11 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:40 |
|
12 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
01:42 |
|
13 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:42 |
|
14 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
01:43 |
|
15 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:45 |
|
16 |
MILETTE Laury |
BEL |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
01:50 |
|
17 |
BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:53 |
|
18 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:53 |
|
19 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
01:54 |
|
20 |
MYALITSINA Yana |
POL |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
01:58 |
|
21 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
02:00 |
|
22 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
02:08 |
|
23 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
02:09 |
|
24 |
KNIJNENBURG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:09 |
|
25 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
02:10 |
|
26 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
02:10 |
|
27 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:15 |
|
28 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
02:22 |
|
29 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:29 |
|
30 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
02:32 |
|
31 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BLR |
Belgium |
02:39 |
|
32 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother |
02:41 |
|
33 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
02:44 |
|
34 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:44 |
|
35 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
02:45 |
|
36 |
SUŠNIK Tjaša |
SLO |
Slovenia |
02:46 |
|
37 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
02:47 |
|
38 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:47 |
|
39 |
SLÁMOVÁ Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
02:50 |
|
40 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
02:50 |
|
41 |
BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
02:58 |
|
42 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:05 |
|
43 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
03:08 |
|
44 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:08 |
|
45 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:11 |
|
46 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:16 |
|
47 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:21 |
|
48 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
03:49 |
|
49 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
06:03 |
|
50 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
06:13 |
|
51 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
06:46 |
|
52 |
JORDÁN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
06:46 |
|
53 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
07:05 |
|
54 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
07:13 |
|
55 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
07:22 |
|
56 |
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:23 |
|
57 |
SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:24 |
|
58 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
07:28 |
|
59 |
NYBROE Amalie Kvist |
CZE |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
07:36 |
|
60 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
07:41 |
|
61 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
07:53 |
|
62 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
08:00 |
|
63 |
ENTIUS Nora |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
08:06 |
|
64 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
08:28 |
|
65 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
USA |
Jan van Arckel |
08:32 |
|
66 |
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
08:59 |
|
67 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 |
09:21 |
|
68 |
MYALITSINA Nika |
NED |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
09:41 |
|
69 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
Slovenia |
09:49 |
|
70 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
10:20 |
|
71 |
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
BLR |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
11:45 |
|
72 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
14:13 |
|
73 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
14:19 |
|
74 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
14:24 |
|
75 |
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
14:28 |
|
76 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie |
CAN |
MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
14:53 |
|
77 |
SCHAD Caroline Kirk |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
14:54 |
|
78 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
14:58 |
|
79 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
14:58 |
|
80 |
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
15:10 |
|
81 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
15:25 |
|
82 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
15:34 |
|
83 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
15:47 |
|
84 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
15:52 |
|
85 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
15:53 |
|
86 |
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
16:28 |
|
87 |
ŠVRCKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
16:28 |
|
88 |
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
16:29 |
|
89 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
16:34 |
|
90 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
16:35 |
|
91 |
VAN MIDDENDORP Arenda |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
16:42 |
|
92 |
SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
CZE |
MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
16:49 |
|
93 |
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė |
LTU |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
20:06 |
|
94 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
20:52 |
|
95 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini |
GRE |
MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI |
21:27 |
|
96 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
24:01 |
|
97 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
24:13 |
|
98 |
FIORIN Sara |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
24:56 |
|
99 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
25:32 |
|
100 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique |
25:38 |
|
101 |
KOERNER Johanna Clausen |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen WV de Amstel Amager Cykle Ring MIX |
28:02 |
|
102 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
28:51 |
|
103 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush Rebellease |
29:03 |
|
104 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
33:03 |
|
105 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław |
33:25 |
|
106 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
36:18 |
|
107 |
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
MIX Brilon - Sportraces |
36:22 |
|
108 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
Jan van Arckel |
36:58 |
|
109 |
CLARET Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
39:21 |
|
110 |
ZEISE Miriam |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
47:15 |
|
111 |
MAYER Heather |
CZE |
Hutchinson - Brother |
47:33 |
|
112 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf |
47:55 |
|
113 |
POPELIER Lotte |
BEL |
Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
48:16 |
|